Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC > LC Singlemode OS2 Uniboot 1 m
Dobbeltklik for at forstørre
VARENUMMER: 992499139

Delock Cable Optical Fibre LC > LC Singlemode OS2 Uniboot 1 m

FJERNLAGER: 5 Vare(r)
Antal:
max 5 Vare(r)
70,00 DKK

LEVERING FRA 29,-
Fri Fragt v/ over 999,-
30 DAGES RETURRET
PÅ ALLE PRODUKTER
DeLOCK Fiberoptik 1m Netværkskabel GulDescription
This fibre optical cable by Delock can be used to connect different networking devices, e.g. a NIC with an SFP module to a switch or a media converter. Both conductors share one sheath and one boot, making the cable very space efficient. The extractor lever makes it easy to unplug from high density panels.

Kabellængde 1 m
Fiber optik type OS2
Stik 1 LC
Stik 2 LC
Stik køn Male connector / Male connector
Kabelfarve Gul
Core diameter 9 µm
Beklædning, diameter 125 µm
Fiber funktion, struktur Enkeltilstand
Indsætningstab 0,3 dB
Kabeldiameter 3 mm
(0) Vare(r)
Vare(r) 0
SUBTOTAL: 0,00 DKK
TIL TOPPEN